2019 Standings – Seniors

PosTeamWLTPFPA
1100047048
21060200171
3640235225
4550226211
5370204242
6010020458

2019 Standings – Juniors

PosTeamWLTPFPA
1Pirates Jr.600198104
2Lions Jr.411176148
3Titan Jr.42021980
4Buccaneers Jr.330124163
5Wildcats Jr.33010797
6Jaguars Jr.22212074
7Caesars Jr.14178182
8Phoenix Jr.15080160
9Assassins Jr.15052146