Current Standings – Seniors

PosTeamWLTPFPA
160030824
2430169164
3430154126
4330100109
5240102138
606020296

Current Standings – Juniors

PosTeamWLTPFPA
1Pirates Jr.40014863
2Titan Jr.2108740
3Lions Jr.2007822
4Buccaneers Jr.12064113
5Caesars Jr.12054107
6Jaguars Jr.1104824
7Assassins Jr.1102446
8Wildcats Jr.0203665
9Phoenix Jr.0301776