Current Standings – Seniors

PosTeamWLTPFPA
150024918
23107367
322010564
42206684
514060138
604020202

Current Standings – Juniors

PosTeamWLTPFPA
1Pirates Jr.30012456
2Titan Jr.2008016
3Lions Jr.2007822
4Buccaneers Jr.2002893
5Caesars Jr.1103471
6Assassins Jr.1102446
7Jaguars Jr.1001418
8Wildcats Jr.0203665
9Phoenix Jr.0201142