Juniors Division 1 North

Juniors Division 1 North

PosTeamWLTPctPFPANet Pts
1Pirates Jr.6001.000198104+94
2Lions Jr.4110.750176148+28
3Titan Jr.4200.66721980+139
4Buccaneers Jr.3300.500124163-39
5Wildcats Jr.3300.50010797+10
6Jaguars Jr.2220.50012074+46
71410.25078182-104
8Phoenix Jr.1500.16780160-80
9Assassins Jr.1500.16752146-94